Dunmore, PA ~ 570-343-4300 / Tunkhannock, PA ~ 570-836-5027 / Drums, PA ~ 570-359-3322

Parts Clearence!

In an effort to stock more available parts for the latest trucks, our Dunmore parts team is looking to clear out their older parts inventory.

Check out what we have available. We have special pricing on listed items and are looking to move them. Contact our Dunmore parts team today at 570-343-4300.

Part #                               Item description

 

 

WWS-20814-3404                             BOLT,ADJUSTING 9 L

 

WWS-50296-0003                             RETAINER,CYLINDER

 

WWS-56101-3470                             HANGER,CURTAIN, CAB/

 

WWS-63324-3463                             NUT,PUSH LUGG D

 

WWS-66016-3403                             WASHER-CAB ISOLATOR,5/8ID

 

WWS-67209-3449                             CROSSBAR, GRILLE SUPP

 

WWS-121574                     WASHER-LOCK HELSPG .

 

WWS-515117                     PALNUT, ZINC PLTD

 

WWS-524074                     CLIP, ASSY

 

WWS-8003256                   NUT, HEX 1 1/4 – 12 INS

 

WWS-9011501                   WASHER-RAD SUPPORT,5/8IDx

 

WWS-9028590                   SCRW PANPHL SST

 

WWS-9048813                   NUT,SPEED

 

WWS-9048874                   SPRING

 

WWS-62102-3531                             SIDE DEFL L/H

 

23-09793-025                                     1/4-20 SPRING NUT

 

23-13488-040                                     SCR RND WSHRHD HX RECESS M6X

 

DNC-51001-3409                               WINDSHIELD, TINTED RH

 

DNC-9047346                                   GLASS, WINDOW TINTED

 

WBP-WSS240                                     WIPER ARM COVERS

 

WWS-4011-3403                               WASHER – FLAT – NYLON

 

WWS-4012-3427                               CLIP,GRILLE MOU

 

WWS-4013-3435                               RIVNUT, 1/4 – 20 X 027

 

WWS-4019-3408-3                           BOLT,HEX .50-20X3.

 

WWS-4019-3426                               BOLT, SHLDR 38X50

 

WWS-4019-3427                               BOLT,SHLDR .38X.75

 

WWS-4019-3432-2                           SCREW

 

WWS-4019-3474-2                           BOLT, HEX 3/4 – 10X2.50 LONG

 

WWS-7631-3412                               SEAL, TURN SIGNAL CON

 

WWS-7830-3580                               ACT-PTO

 

05-16834-004                     HOSE-ECR,2.00 ID X 4 INCH LO

 

F8HT-13247-AA                 BOLT M4X29.0 PAN HD>

 

14-14103-000                     RESRVOIR ASY,STRG

 

C5ZZ-17531-A                    CLIP W/SHLD WPR

 

22-51953-001                     PIN

 

23-11352-302                     BOLT-SHLDR,HX SKT HD,3                            

 

23-12509-420                     NUT INSERT

 

23-12644-725                     SCREW MACH

 

A23-12768-020                  SCREW ASSY – M6X1, 20MM, W

 

A23-12768-030                  CAPSCREW,HEX M06X30

 

23-13008-025                     BLT-M8X1.25X28 HX FLNG

 

33944-S2                              NUT 9/16 – 12

 

F4HZ-5A281-B                    CLAMP – MUFFLER

 

D3HZ-5456-A                      NUT 3/4-16 HEX LOC

 

XC4X-80044H74-A                            SPCR I/PNL BRKT MNTG

 

F7HZ-8620-FB                    V BELT KIT

 

F6HZ-9010128-C                                PANEL – BODY ROCKER

 

A-680-988-06-78                               STUD, 1/4 TURN

 

N601790-S100                    BOLT M10X1.5X35 HEX

 

N606689-S55                      SCREW AND WASHER ASY

 

N623342-S309                  NUT M6X10 U

 

N808712-S309                    NUT – SPECIA

 

N808743-S417                    RIVET 64X14MM BLIND

 

DDE-A4720701032                            FUEL LINE

 

DDE-A4729970112                            CONTROL VALVE

 

DDE-A6069971645                            SEAL RING

 

DDE-A9269900105                            PILOT BEARING KIT

 

DDE-N000000001072            SEAL RING

 

DDE-N000000001672            SCREW

 

DDE-N007603016102            RING GENERAL

 

DDE-N9150360101                           HOLLOW SCREW

 

DDE-23512048                   SEAL

 

DDE-23527272                   O-RING (P)

 

DDE-23527826                   GASKET P

 

DDE-23538829                   INJ CUP

 

DDE-A0009942218                            WAVE RING

 

DDE-A4570530001                            INTAKE VALVE

 

DDE-A4600110180                            GASKET

 

DDE-A4600180180                            GASKET

 

DDE-A4600700233                            HPFD AND DAMPER (PKGD 6 PER

 

BOS-6235122-455                             KIT SEAT CVR BLK

 

DN-P533688                       SPEED NUT

 

DN-P551767                       FF/WS

 

DNC-45617-1                      GLASS

 

DR-8700025                        REMAN ALTERNATOR 35SI/455

 

LBF-LFF8020                       FUEL/WTR SEP/CUMMI

 

PNL-30822004                    FNDR GUARDS PR FL AE

 

PNL-30962009                    EXT PANELS,PR

 

PNL-30992104                    CAB PANELS

 

PNL-50742304                    A/C BOX,FRT,PR

 

PNL-90851026                    TAG HANGER EA FL/KW

 

DN-EAF5067                       AIR PRIMARY

 

DN-M110014                      MUFFLER

 

DN-M111025                      MUFFLER

 

DN-P206555                       TUBING

 

DN-P224693                       STACK PIPE

 

DN-P226154                       3 1/2″ FLEXTUBE

 

DN-P550248                       FILTER

 

DN-P554422                       COOLANT FILTER

 

DN-X004482                       4″ CLAMP

 

DNC-44530-3                      WDO CAB,RR,20 IN X36-TINT

 

DNC-48219-1                      GLASS-TINTED,R/H SIDE VNT,FI

 

DNC-51002-3404                               GLASS, DOOR TINTED

 

DNC-6816780010                              B CLASS R WDO CLEAR

 

PEX-56521                           HIGH PERFORMANCE THR

 

PSO-PPC00091                  DELUXE 5 1/4 WI

 

RDM-RM08216                  SHOWTIME DETAILER